Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SDAH LGL SPL - 03103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 03103 is named as SDAH LGL SPL and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:20 and reaches station LALGOLA at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:20 0 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:53 19:55 74 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 20:22 20:24 100 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 20:46 20:47 128 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 20:58 20:59 140 1
PLASSEY - PLY 21:09 21:10 150 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 21:18 21:19 159 1
BELDANGA - BEB 21:28 21:29 168 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 21:49 21:51 186 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 21:56 21:57 190 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 22:04 22:05 197 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 22:13 22:14 204 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 22:24 22:25 216 1
LALGOLA - LGL 23:00 Dest 227 1

FAQS

SDAH LGL SPL - 03103 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH LGL SPL - 03103 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH LGL SPL - 03103 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SDAH LGL SPL - 03103 departs from source at 18:20.