Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KOAA LGL SPL - 03113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLKATA (KOAA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 223 Km

Train number 03113 is named as KOAA LGL SPL and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 06:50 and reaches station LALGOLA at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 06:50 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:19 07:20 19 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 08:18 08:20 70 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 08:48 08:50 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 09:13 09:14 124 1
PLASSEY - PLY 09:32 09:33 146 1
BELDANGA - BEB 09:50 09:51 164 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 10:14 10:19 182 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 10:29 10:30 193 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 10:38 10:39 200 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 10:49 10:50 212 1
LALGOLA - LGL 11:25 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

KOAA LGL SPL - 03113 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03113 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03113 arrives at destination at 11:25.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03113 departs from source at 06:50.