Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LGL KOAA SPL - 03118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LALGOLA (LGL)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 223 Km

Train number 03118 is named as LGL KOAA SPL and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 07:05 and reaches station KOLKATA at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 07:05 0 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 07:24 07:25 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 07:33 07:34 31 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 07:48 07:50 42 1
BELDANGA - BEB 08:07 08:08 60 1
PLASSEY - PLY 08:24 08:25 78 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 08:44 08:45 100 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 09:21 09:23 128 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:58 10:00 154 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:39 10:40 190 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:35 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

LGL KOAA SPL - 03118 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL KOAA SPL - 03118 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL KOAA SPL - 03118 arrives at destination at 11:35.
LGL KOAA SPL - 03118 departs from source at 07:05.