BE BHUJ EXP SPL - 04311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BAREILLY (BE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Tue, Thu, Sat
1526 Km
Train number 04311 is named as BE BHUJ EXP SPL and travels 1526km distance
Train departs from station BAREILLY at 06:35 and reaches station BHUJ at 11:00 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BAREILLY - BE | Src | 06:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
MILAK - MIL | 07:10 | 07:11 | 40 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 07:31 | 07:33 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 08:13 | 08:18 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
AMROHA - AMRO | 08:45 | 08:47 | 122 | 1 | ||||
|
GAJRAULA JN - GJL | 09:10 | 09:11 | 145 | 1 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 09:53 | 09:55 | 195 | 1 | ||||
|
PILKHUA - PKW | 10:10 | 10:12 | 206 | 1 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 10:48 | 10:50 | 232 | 1 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 11:35 | 11:50 | 252 | 1 | ||||
|
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE | 12:04 | 12:06 | 256 | 1 | ||||
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC | 12:23 | 12:25 | 266 | 1 | ||||
|
PALAM - PM | 12:31 | 12:33 | 269 | 1 | ||||
|
GURGAON - GGN | 12:46 | 12:48 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
GARHI HARSARU - GHH | 12:57 | 12:59 | 293 | 1 | ||||
|
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD | 13:14 | 13:16 | 313 | 1 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 14:05 | 14:07 | 334 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAIRTHAL - KRH | 14:47 | 14:49 | 382 | 1 | ||||
|
ALWAR JN - AWR | 15:17 | 15:20 | 408 | 1 | ||||
|
MALAKHERA - MKH | 15:35 | 15:36 | 428 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJGARH - RHG | 15:51 | 15:53 | 444 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDIKUI JN - BKI | 16:16 | 16:20 | 469 | 1 | ||||
|
DAUSA - DO | 16:40 | 16:42 | 498 | 1 | ||||
|
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT | 17:18 | 17:20 | 548 | 1 | ||||
|
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ | 17:27 | 17:30 | 554 | 1 | ||||
|
JAIPUR - JP | 17:50 | 18:00 | 559 | 1 | ||||
|
PHULERA JN - FL | 18:51 | 18:53 | 614 | 1 | ||||
|
NARAINA - NRI | 19:03 | 19:05 | 624 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGARH - KSG | 19:39 | 19:41 | 668 | 1 | ||||
|
AJMER - AII | 20:20 | 20:30 | 694 | 1 | ||||
|
BEAWAR - BER | 21:12 | 21:14 | 746 | 1 | ||||
|
SOJAT ROAD - SOD | 22:03 | 22:05 | 813 | 1 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 22:33 | 22:35 | 834 | 1 | ||||
|
FALNA - FA | 23:20 | 23:22 | 900 | 1 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 00:45 | 00:55 | 999 | 2 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 01:48 | 01:50 | 1051 | 2 | ||||
|
MAHESANA JN - MSH | 03:06 | 03:08 | 1116 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY | 04:15 | 04:20 | 1178 | 2 | ||||
|
VIRAMGAM JN - VG | 05:07 | 05:09 | 1233 | 2 | ||||
|
DHRANGDHRA - DHG | 06:15 | 06:17 | 1298 | 2 | ||||
|
HALVAD - HVD | 06:46 | 06:48 | 1330 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB | 08:10 | 08:12 | 1415 | 2 | ||||
|
BHACHAU BG - BCOB | 08:28 | 08:30 | 1431 | 2 | ||||
|
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB | 09:20 | 09:40 | 1468 | 2 | ||||
|
ADIPUR - AI | 09:52 | 09:54 | 1477 | 2 | ||||
|
ANJAR - AJE | 10:00 | 10:02 | 1484 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUJ - BHUJ | 11:00 | Dstn | 1526 | 2 |
FAQS
BE BHUJ EXP SPL - 04311 covers 1526 kilometer to reach destination.
BE BHUJ EXP SPL - 04311 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE BHUJ EXP SPL - 04311 arrives at destination at 11:00.
BE BHUJ EXP SPL - 04311 departs from source at 06:35.