Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KISAN EXP SPL - 04732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHATINDA JN (BTI)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 337 Km

Train number 04732 is named as KISAN EXP SPL and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 05:00 and reaches station DELHI at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 05:00 0 1
RAMAN - RMN 05:29 05:31 29 1
KALANWALI - KNL 05:42 05:44 43 1
SIRSA - SSA 06:25 06:35 76 1
DING - DING 06:54 06:56 101 1
BHATTU - BHT 07:09 07:11 112 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 07:27 07:29 129 1
HISAR - HSR 08:00 08:03 158 1
SATROD - STD 08:13 08:15 168 1
HANSI - HNS 08:26 08:28 181 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 08:44 08:46 200 1
BHIWANI - BNW 09:05 09:30 218 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 09:55 09:57 247 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 10:33 10:35 267 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 10:52 10:54 289 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 11:08 11:10 307 1
NANGLOI - NNO 11:21 11:23 320 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 11:35 11:37 327 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 11:49 11:51 334 1
DELHI - DLI 12:15 Dest 337 1

FAQS

KISAN EXP SPL - 04732 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
KISAN EXP SPL - 04732 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KISAN EXP SPL - 04732 arrives at destination at 12:15.
KISAN EXP SPL - 04732 departs from source at 05:00.