Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CI GTNR EXP SPL - 05114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR)
Daily 504 Km

Train number 05114 is named as CI GTNR EXP SPL and travels 504km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 19:20 and reaches station GOMATI NAGAR at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI Src 19:20 0 1
MARHAURA - MEW 19:50 19:52 25 1
MASRAKH - MHC 20:15 20:17 40 1
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 20:41 20:43 61 1
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 21:25 21:27 99 1
THAWE JN - THE 21:40 22:00 104 1
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 22:35 22:37 140 1
DUDAHI - DUE 22:51 22:53 152 1
PADRAUNA - POU 23:11 23:13 172 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 23:31 23:33 187 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 00:05 00:10 203 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 01:10 01:20 242 2
BASTI - BST 02:19 02:22 306 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 03:13 03:15 368 2
GONDA JN - GD 03:50 03:55 396 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:43 05:45 484 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 06:35 Dstn 504 2

FAQS

CI GTNR EXP SPL - 05114 covers 504 kilometer to reach destination.
CI GTNR EXP SPL - 05114 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CI GTNR EXP SPL - 05114 arrives at destination at 06:35.
CI GTNR EXP SPL - 05114 departs from source at 19:20.