MAQ NCJ EXPRESS - 06649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
MANGALORE (MAQ)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily
634 Km
Train number 06649 is named as MAQ NCJ EXPRESS and travels 634km distance
Train departs from station MANGALORE at 05:05 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:45 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MANGALORE - MAQ | Src | 05:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KASARAGOD - KGQ | 05:44 | 05:45 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
KANHANGAD - KZE | 06:03 | 06:05 | 69 | 1 | ||||
|
NILESHWAR - NLE | 06:14 | 06:15 | 79 | 1 | ||||
|
PAYYANUR - PAY | 06:29 | 06:30 | 98 | 1 | ||||
|
PAYANGADI - PAZ | 06:41 | 06:42 | 110 | 1 | ||||
|
KANNAPURAM - KPQ | 06:49 | 06:50 | 118 | 1 | ||||
|
KANNUR - CAN | 07:07 | 07:10 | 132 | 1 | ||||
|
THALASSERY - TLY | 07:29 | 07:30 | 153 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHE - MAHE | 07:37 | 07:38 | 162 | 1 | ||||
|
VADAKARA - BDJ | 07:49 | 07:50 | 175 | 1 | ||||
|
QUILANDI - QLD | 08:09 | 08:10 | 197 | 1 | ||||
|
KOZHIKKODE - CLT | 08:37 | 08:40 | 221 | 1 | ||||
|
FEROK - FK | 08:54 | 08:55 | 231 | 1 | ||||
|
VALLIKUNNU - VLI | 09:04 | 09:05 | 241 | 1 | ||||
|
PARPANANGADI - PGI | 09:14 | 09:15 | 246 | 1 | ||||
|
TANUR - TA | 09:24 | 09:25 | 254 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUR - TIR | 09:33 | 09:35 | 262 | 1 | ||||
|
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU | 09:54 | 09:55 | 277 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTAMBI - PTB | 10:14 | 10:15 | 296 | 1 | ||||
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR | 11:10 | 11:15 | 307 | 1 | ||||
|
WADAKANCHERI - WKI | 11:39 | 11:40 | 323 | 1 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 12:08 | 12:10 | 340 | 1 | ||||
|
PUDUKAD - PUK | 12:25 | 12:26 | 353 | 1 | ||||
|
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK | 12:36 | 12:37 | 364 | 1 | ||||
|
CHALAKUDI - CKI | 12:42 | 12:43 | 370 | 1 | ||||
|
ANGAMALI - AFK | 12:57 | 12:58 | 385 | 1 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 13:08 | 13:10 | 394 | 1 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 13:40 | 13:45 | 411 | 1 | ||||
|
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR | 14:04 | 14:05 | 424 | 1 | ||||
|
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD | 14:26 | 14:27 | 443 | 1 | ||||
|
ETTUMANUR - ETM | 14:49 | 14:50 | 463 | 1 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 15:03 | 15:05 | 474 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANGANASERI - CGY | 15:29 | 15:30 | 491 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 15:39 | 15:40 | 499 | 1 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 15:50 | 15:52 | 508 | 1 | ||||
|
MAVELIKARA - MVLK | 16:03 | 16:04 | 521 | 1 | ||||
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ | 16:33 | 16:35 | 529 | 1 | ||||
|
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY | 16:54 | 16:55 | 542 | 1 | ||||
|
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT | 17:04 | 17:05 | 550 | 1 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 17:27 | 17:30 | 569 | 1 | ||||
|
PARAVUR - PVU | 17:43 | 17:44 | 582 | 1 | ||||
|
VARKALA - VAK | 17:54 | 17:55 | 593 | 1 | ||||
|
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK | 18:19 | 18:20 | 621 | 1 | ||||
|
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP | 18:31 | 18:32 | 631 | 1 | ||||
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC | 18:45 | 18:50 | 634 | 1 |
FAQS
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS - 06649 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS - 06649 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS - 06649 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS - 06649 departs from source at 05:05.