Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JP HYB SPL - 07019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Tue 2011 Km

Train number 07019 is named as JP HYB SPL and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 16:01 16:03 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 16:41 16:43 110 1
AJMER - AII 17:25 17:35 135 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 18:25 18:27 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:25 19:30 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:35 20:45 321 1
NIMACH - NMH 21:48 21:50 377 1
MANDASOR - MDS 22:32 22:34 426 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:20 00:35 510 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:24 01:26 551 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:25 02:30 606 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:45 05:55 790 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:30 07:40 881 2
HARDA - HD 08:32 08:34 957 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:38 11:40 1065 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:33 12:35 1134 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:35 13:40 1188 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:03 14:05 1212 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:10 16:15 1372 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 17:39 17:40 1396 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 18:55 19:00 1485 2
JALNA - J 19:53 19:55 1548 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:48 22:50 1662 2
PURNA JN - PAU 23:23 23:25 1691 2
NANDED - NED 00:28 00:30 1721 3
BASAR - BSX 02:30 02:31 1803 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:05 03:07 1832 3
KAMAREDDI - KMC 04:00 04:01 1884 3
MEDCHAL - MED 05:40 05:41 1965 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:40 06:45 1993 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 07:30 Dest 2011 3

FAQS

JP HYB SPL - 07019 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
JP HYB SPL - 07019 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP HYB SPL - 07019 arrives at destination at 07:30.
JP HYB SPL - 07019 departs from source at 15:20.