Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BGM MYS SPL - 07325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BELGAUM (BGM)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 07325 is named as BGM MYS SPL and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station BELGAUM at 05:20 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BELGAUM - BGM Src 05:20 0 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 05:42 05:43 26 1
LONDA JN - LD 06:10 06:12 51 1
TAVARGATTI - TVG 06:42 06:43 76 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 06:53 06:54 85 1
MUGAD - MGD 07:18 07:19 108 1
DHARWAR - DWR 07:40 07:42 122 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:30 08:40 142 1
YALVIGI - YLG 09:19 09:20 189 1
HAVERI - HVR 09:43 09:45 217 1
BYADGI - BYD 09:59 10:00 231 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 10:18 10:20 249 1
HARIHAR - HRR 10:43 10:45 272 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:00 11:02 286 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 11:44 11:45 332 1
SHIVANI - SHV 12:16 12:17 372 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 12:27 12:28 382 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 12:45 12:47 400 1
KADUR - DRU 12:48 12:50 406 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:35 13:45 446 1
TIPTUR - TTR 14:08 14:10 471 1
TUMKUR - TK 15:28 15:30 541 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:00 17:02 606 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:40 17:45 611 1
KENGERI - KGI 18:04 18:05 623 1
BIDADI - BID 18:19 18:20 641 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 18:34 18:35 655 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 18:44 18:45 666 1
MADDUR - MAD 19:04 19:05 685 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:23 19:24 704 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 19:45 19:46 729 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 20:40 Dest 749 1

FAQS

BGM MYS SPL - 07325 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
BGM MYS SPL - 07325 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGM MYS SPL - 07325 arrives at destination at 20:40.
BGM MYS SPL - 07325 departs from source at 05:20.