TATA HTE SPL - 08601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)HATIA (HTE)
Daily
223 Km
Train number 08601 is named as TATA HTE SPL and travels 223km distance
Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 12:45 and reaches station HATIA at 18:55 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src | 12:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ADITYAPUR - ADTP | 12:49 | 12:50 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
GAMHARIA - GMH | 13:00 | 13:01 | 11 | 1 | ||||
|
KANDRA - KND | 13:23 | 13:24 | 22 | 1 | ||||
|
KUNKI - KZU | 13:30 | 13:31 | 26 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKUL - MIK | 13:38 | 13:39 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANDIL JN - CNI | 13:58 | 14:00 | 37 | 1 | ||||
|
NIMDIH - NIM | 14:06 | 14:07 | 45 | 1 | ||||
|
BIRAMDIH - BRMD | 14:14 | 14:15 | 54 | 1 | ||||
|
BARABHUM - BBM | 14:20 | 14:22 | 59 | 1 | ||||
|
URMA - URMA | 14:31 | 14:32 | 67 | 1 | ||||
|
KANTADIH - KTD | 14:39 | 14:40 | 76 | 1 | ||||
|
TAMNA - TAO | 14:48 | 14:49 | 84 | 1 | ||||
|
PURULIA JN - PRR | 15:00 | 15:05 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD | 15:23 | 15:24 | 106 | 1 | ||||
|
GARH JAIPUR - GUG | 15:35 | 15:36 | 119 | 1 | ||||
|
KOTSHILA - KSX | 15:58 | 16:00 | 127 | 1 | ||||
|
JHALIDA - JAA | 16:18 | 16:19 | 139 | 1 | ||||
|
TULIN - THO | 16:29 | 16:30 | 146 | 1 | ||||
|
MURI - MURI | 16:45 | 16:47 | 151 | 1 | ||||
|
SILLI - SLF | 16:56 | 16:57 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
KITA - KITA | 17:09 | 17:10 | 165 | 1 | ||||
|
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD | 17:29 | 17:30 | 180 | 1 | ||||
|
GANGAGHAT - GAG | 17:49 | 17:50 | 195 | 1 | ||||
|
TATISILWAI - TIS | 18:04 | 18:05 | 205 | 1 | ||||
|
NAMKON - NKM | 18:14 | 18:15 | 212 | 1 | ||||
|
RANCHI - RNC | 18:30 | 18:35 | 216 | 1 | ||||
|
HATIA - HTE | 18:55 | Dstn | 223 | 1 |
FAQS
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 arrives at destination at 18:55.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 departs from source at 12:45.