HTE BNC SPL - 08637 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HATIA (HTE)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Sat
1891 Km
Train number 08637 is named as HTE BNC SPL and travels 1891km distance
Train departs from station HATIA at 18:25 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 03:05 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HATIA - HTE | Src | 18:25 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 21:00 | 21:05 | 167 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 22:30 | 22:35 | 269 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP | 23:25 | 23:35 | 317 | 1 | ||||
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA | 00:17 | 00:19 | 360 | 2 | ||||
|
BALANGIR - BLGR | 01:15 | 01:20 | 435 | 2 | ||||
|
TITLAGARH - TIG | 02:20 | 02:30 | 499 | 2 | ||||
|
KESINGA - KSNG | 02:43 | 02:45 | 512 | 2 | ||||
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD | 03:53 | 03:55 | 585 | 2 | ||||
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA | 05:20 | 05:25 | 638 | 2 | ||||
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP | 06:05 | 06:07 | 685 | 2 | ||||
|
BOBBILI - VBL | 06:30 | 06:32 | 709 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 07:15 | 07:20 | 762 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 08:35 | 08:55 | 823 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 10:59 | 11:00 | 974 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 11:48 | 11:50 | 1024 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 14:35 | 14:45 | 1173 | 2 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 18:08 | 18:10 | 1427 | 2 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 18:58 | 19:00 | 1466 | 2 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 20:33 | 20:35 | 1549 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 20:58 | 21:00 | 1559 | 2 | ||||
|
PAKALA JN - PAK | 21:34 | 21:35 | 1601 | 2 | ||||
|
CHITTOR - CTO | 21:54 | 21:55 | 1630 | 2 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 23:05 | 23:10 | 1663 | 2 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 00:38 | 00:40 | 1747 | 3 | ||||
|
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM | 02:26 | 02:27 | 1881 | 3 | ||||
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC | 03:05 | Dstn | 1891 | 3 |
FAQS
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 arrives at destination at 03:05.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 departs from source at 18:25.