Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BDTS HUMSFAR SPL - 09092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 1955 Km

Train number 09092 is named as BDTS HUMSFAR SPL and travels 1955km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 21:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 21:30 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 22:25 22:30 50 1
MAU JN - MAU 23:50 23:55 139 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:00 02:30 231 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:25 05:27 365 2
SATNA - STA 08:15 08:20 534 2
MAIHAR - MYR 08:48 08:50 569 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 09:50 10:00 634 2
DAMOH - DMO 11:38 11:40 743 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:45 12:50 821 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:45 14:55 895 2
VIDISHA - BHS 15:48 15:50 980 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 17:15 17:20 1044 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 18:12 18:14 1114 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 19:55 20:00 1217 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 20:58 21:00 1272 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:05 22:15 1313 2
DAHOD - DHD 23:37 23:39 1427 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:50 03:00 1575 3
SURAT - ST 05:05 05:12 1704 3
BORIVALI - BVI 07:37 07:39 1936 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 08:30 Dest 1955 3

FAQS

BDTS HUMSFAR SPL - 09092 covers 1955 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS HUMSFAR SPL - 09092 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS HUMSFAR SPL - 09092 arrives at destination at 08:30.
BDTS HUMSFAR SPL - 09092 departs from source at 21:30.