Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GNC INDB SPL - 09309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 09309 is named as GNC INDB SPL and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 18:15 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC Src 18:15 0 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 18:37 18:39 23 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 18:50 18:51 28 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:15 19:35 34 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 20:00 20:02 62 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:16 20:18 79 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:35 20:37 98 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 21:24 21:29 130 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:33 22:35 196 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:25 23:27 270 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 23:52 23:54 303 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:35 01:40 384 2
KHACHROD - KUH 02:07 02:09 411 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:45 02:50 425 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:50 03:55 480 2
DEWAS - DWX 04:33 04:35 520 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 05:55 Dest 559 2

FAQS

GNC INDB SPL - 09309 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
GNC INDB SPL - 09309 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNC INDB SPL - 09309 arrives at destination at 05:55.
GNC INDB SPL - 09309 departs from source at 18:15.