Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

IND AMRITSAR SPL - 09325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Tue, Fri 1344 Km

Train number 09325 is named as IND AMRITSAR SPL and travels 1344km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 19:45 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 19:45 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:55 20:57 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:48 21:50 75 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:18 22:20 103 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 23:34 23:36 192 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:18 01:20 269 2
GUNA - GUNA 01:50 02:00 289 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 03:35 03:37 391 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:15 06:20 517 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 08:25 635 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:00 09:05 689 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:53 10:55 802 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:25 11:40 822 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:18 12:20 853 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 13:02 13:04 900 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:43 13:45 955 2
DEOBAND - DBD 14:05 14:07 979 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:00 15:10 1014 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 15:36 15:38 1044 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:30 16:50 1095 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 17:31 17:33 1148 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:25 18:35 1209 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:35 19:40 1265 2
BEAS - BEAS 20:10 20:12 1302 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:00 Dest 1344 2

FAQS

IND AMRITSAR SPL - 09325 covers 1344 kilometer to reach destination.
IND AMRITSAR SPL - 09325 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND AMRITSAR SPL - 09325 arrives at destination at 21:00.
IND AMRITSAR SPL - 09325 departs from source at 19:45.