SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
2753 Km
Train number 12649 is named as SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS and travels 2753km distance
Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:50 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:10 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR | Src | 13:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
TUMKUR - TK | 14:43 | 14:45 | 65 | 1 | ||||
|
ARSIKERE JN - ASK | 15:53 | 15:56 | 161 | 1 | ||||
|
DAVANGERE - DVG | 17:50 | 17:52 | 320 | 1 | ||||
|
HAVERI - HVR | 18:13 | 18:15 | 389 | 1 | ||||
|
HUBLI JN - UBL | 21:05 | 21:15 | 464 | 1 | ||||
|
GADAG JN - GDG | 22:08 | 22:10 | 522 | 1 | ||||
|
KOPPAL - KBL | 22:53 | 22:55 | 580 | 1 | ||||
|
HOSPET JN - HPT | 23:25 | 23:30 | 607 | 1 | ||||
|
BELLARY JN - BAY | 01:05 | 01:10 | 673 | 2 | ||||
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL | 02:05 | 02:10 | 723 | 2 | ||||
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT | 04:19 | 04:20 | 845 | 2 | ||||
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG | 08:10 | 08:20 | 1081 | 2 | ||||
|
BALHARSHAH - BPQ | 14:10 | 14:15 | 1453 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 17:15 | 17:20 | 1664 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 23:10 | 23:20 | 2060 | 2 | ||||
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB | 02:40 | 02:48 | 2351 | 3 | ||||
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | 03:53 | 03:55 | 2448 | 3 | ||||
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM | 08:10 | Dest | 2753 | 3 |
FAQS
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 covers 2753 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 departs from source at 13:50.