Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANMANKHI JN (BNKI)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 1586 Km

Train number 14617 is named as BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP and travels 1586km distance

Train departs from station BANMANKHI JN at 06:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 17:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI Src 06:15 0 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 06:35 06:37 20 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 07:10 07:15 42 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 08:15 08:45 64 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 09:02 09:04 81 1
KOPARIA - KFA 09:12 09:14 87 1
MANSI JN - MNE 10:03 10:05 108 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 10:15 10:17 117 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 10:34 10:36 140 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 10:54 10:56 157 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:15 11:25 173 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 11:54 11:56 189 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 12:08 12:10 200 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 12:19 12:21 210 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 12:29 12:31 223 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 12:50 12:52 230 1
DESARI - DES 13:15 13:17 241 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 13:28 13:30 250 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:05 14:10 261 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:23 14:25 266 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 14:44 14:46 289 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:50 16:00 320 1
EKMA - EKMA 16:21 16:23 348 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 16:39 16:41 363 1
SIWAN JN - SV 17:00 17:05 380 1
MAIRWA - MW 17:22 17:24 401 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 18:00 18:05 428 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 18:30 18:35 449 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:00 20:20 498 1
BASTI - BST 21:19 21:22 563 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:50 23:00 651 1
BURHWAL - BUW 23:55 Dest 712 2
SITAPUR - STP 02:03 02:13 811 2
MAIKALGANJ - MINJ 03:01 03:03 853 2
BAREILLY - BE 05:21 05:23 973 2
RAMPUR - RMU 06:18 06:20 1036 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:02 07:10 1063 2
SEOHARA - SEO 07:52 07:53 1109 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 08:40 08:42 1161 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 09:20 09:25 1203 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 10:30 10:35 1256 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:01 11:03 1286 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:55 12:05 1337 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 12:29 12:31 1365 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 12:53 12:55 1390 2
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 13:40 13:42 1443 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 13:57 14:07 1450 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 14:23 14:25 1464 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:43 14:45 1486 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:12 15:17 1507 2
BEAS - BEAS 15:53 15:55 1544 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 17:00 Dest 1586 2

FAQS

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617 covers 1586 kilometer to reach destination.
BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617 arrives at destination at 17:00.
BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617 departs from source at 06:15.