TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
TIRUPATI (TPTY)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sun, Thu
1401 Km
Train number 17482 is named as TPTY-BSP EXP and travels 1401km distance
Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 17:25 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | Src | 10:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 11:13 | 11:15 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT | 11:32 | 11:33 | 33 | 1 | ||||
|
VENKATAGIRI - VKI | 11:49 | 11:50 | 58 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 12:28 | 12:30 | 93 | 1 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 12:58 | 13:00 | 132 | 1 | ||||
|
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR | 13:23 | 13:25 | 166 | 1 | ||||
|
KAVALI - KVZ | 13:38 | 13:40 | 182 | 1 | ||||
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM | 14:04 | 14:05 | 220 | 1 | ||||
|
TANGUTURU - TNR | 14:13 | 14:15 | 229 | 1 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 14:35 | 14:36 | 248 | 1 | ||||
|
AMMANABROLU - ANB | 14:45 | 14:47 | 263 | 1 | ||||
|
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM | 14:55 | 14:56 | 277 | 1 | ||||
|
VETAPALEMU - VTM | 15:05 | 15:06 | 289 | 1 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 15:15 | 15:16 | 297 | 1 | ||||
|
BAPATLA - BPP | 15:29 | 15:30 | 312 | 1 | ||||
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO | 15:54 | 15:55 | 333 | 1 | ||||
|
TSUNDURU - TSR | 16:03 | 16:05 | 343 | 1 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 16:33 | 16:35 | 355 | 1 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 18:20 | 18:30 | 386 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV | 19:23 | 19:25 | 430 | 1 | ||||
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR | 19:58 | 20:00 | 459 | 1 | ||||
|
AKIVIDU - AKVD | 20:18 | 20:20 | 476 | 1 | ||||
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT | 20:33 | 20:35 | 494 | 1 | ||||
|
TANUKU - TNKU | 21:29 | 21:30 | 524 | 1 | ||||
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD | 21:38 | 21:40 | 541 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 22:25 | 22:30 | 563 | 1 | ||||
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP | 22:49 | 22:50 | 583 | 1 | ||||
|
ANAPARTI - APT | 22:54 | 22:55 | 587 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 23:19 | 23:20 | 614 | 1 | ||||
|
PITHAPURAM - PAP | 23:29 | 23:30 | 626 | 1 | ||||
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV | 23:49 | 23:50 | 650 | 1 | ||||
|
TUNI - TUNI | 00:08 | 00:10 | 667 | 2 | ||||
|
ELAMANCHILI - YLM | 00:58 | 01:00 | 707 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP | 01:23 | 01:25 | 731 | 2 | ||||
|
DUVVADA - DVD | 04:15 | 04:17 | 747 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 04:45 | 05:05 | 764 | 2 | ||||
|
SIMHACHALAM - SCM | 05:23 | 05:25 | 772 | 2 | ||||
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV | 05:38 | 05:40 | 790 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 06:10 | 06:15 | 825 | 2 | ||||
|
BOBBILI - VBL | 06:58 | 07:00 | 878 | 2 | ||||
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP | 07:23 | 07:25 | 902 | 2 | ||||
|
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT | 07:28 | 07:30 | 904 | 2 | ||||
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA | 08:15 | 08:20 | 949 | 2 | ||||
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD | 09:12 | 09:14 | 1003 | 2 | ||||
|
KESINGA - KSNG | 10:05 | 10:07 | 1075 | 2 | ||||
|
TITLAGARH - TIG | 10:30 | 10:40 | 1088 | 2 | ||||
|
KANTABANJI - KBJ | 11:15 | 11:20 | 1122 | 2 | ||||
|
HARISHANKER RD - HSK | 11:45 | 11:47 | 1145 | 2 | ||||
|
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD | 12:08 | 12:10 | 1174 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR | 12:25 | 12:27 | 1186 | 2 | ||||
|
BAGBAHRA - BGBR | 12:48 | 12:50 | 1207 | 2 | ||||
|
MAHASAMUND - MSMD | 13:23 | 13:25 | 1238 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 14:55 | 15:15 | 1291 | 2 | ||||
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD | 15:46 | 15:48 | 1329 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATAPARA - BYT | 16:08 | 16:10 | 1355 | 2 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 17:25 | Dstn | 1401 | 2 |
FAQS
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 arrives at destination at 17:25.
TPTY-BSP EXP - 17482 departs from source at 10:50.