SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SAMBALPUR (SBP)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
2352 Km
Train number 18309 is named as SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS and travels 2352km distance
Train departs from station SAMBALPUR at 11:00 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 14:25 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP | Src | 11:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 11:55 | 12:05 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP | 12:56 | 12:57 | 121 | 1 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 13:25 | 13:35 | 151 | 1 | ||||
|
ORGA - ORGA | 14:27 | 14:28 | 189 | 1 | ||||
|
BANO - BANO | 15:04 | 15:05 | 224 | 1 | ||||
|
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX | 15:44 | 15:45 | 276 | 1 | ||||
|
HATIA - HTE | 16:50 | 17:00 | 317 | 1 | ||||
|
RANCHI - RNC | 17:15 | 17:30 | 324 | 1 | ||||
|
MURI - MURI | 18:35 | 18:40 | 386 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMGARH CANT - RMT | 20:00 | 20:05 | 440 | 1 | ||||
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA | 20:40 | 20:50 | 444 | 1 | ||||
|
PATRATU - PTRU | 21:07 | 21:09 | 464 | 1 | ||||
|
KHALARI - KLRE | 21:33 | 21:35 | 500 | 1 | ||||
|
TORI - TORI | 21:58 | 22:00 | 529 | 1 | ||||
|
LATEHAR - LTHR | 22:23 | 22:25 | 561 | 1 | ||||
|
BARWADIH JN - BRWD | 22:58 | 23:03 | 602 | 1 | ||||
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO | 23:23 | 23:25 | 629 | 1 | ||||
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD | 00:16 | 00:21 | 663 | 2 | ||||
|
GARHWA - GHQ | 00:31 | 00:33 | 673 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ | 01:00 | 01:02 | 707 | 2 | ||||
|
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM | 01:14 | 01:16 | 718 | 2 | ||||
|
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN | 01:36 | 01:38 | 741 | 2 | ||||
|
RENUKUT - RNQ | 02:00 | 02:02 | 762 | 2 | ||||
|
CHOPAN - CPU | 04:40 | 04:50 | 804 | 2 | ||||
|
SONBHADRA - SBDR | 05:30 | 05:32 | 831 | 2 | ||||
|
CHUNAR - CAR | 07:35 | 07:40 | 907 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 08:07 | 08:12 | 938 | 2 | ||||
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL | 08:26 | 08:28 | 945 | 2 | ||||
|
MEJA ROAD - MJA | 09:00 | 09:01 | 989 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 09:45 | 09:50 | 1027 | 2 | ||||
|
FATEHPUR - FTP | 11:10 | 11:12 | 1144 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 13:00 | 13:10 | 1222 | 2 | ||||
|
JHINJHAK - JJK | 14:10 | 14:11 | 1283 | 2 | ||||
|
ETAWAH - ETW | 15:15 | 15:20 | 1360 | 2 | ||||
|
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB | 16:00 | 16:02 | 1415 | 2 | ||||
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL | 16:45 | 16:50 | 1452 | 2 | ||||
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN | 17:58 | 18:03 | 1530 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 20:18 | 20:20 | 1635 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 21:10 | 21:25 | 1655 | 2 | ||||
|
SUBZI MANDI - SZM | 21:39 | 21:41 | 1658 | 2 | ||||
|
SONIPAT - SNP | 22:10 | 22:12 | 1698 | 2 | ||||
|
PANIPAT JN - PNP | 22:46 | 22:48 | 1744 | 2 | ||||
|
KARNAL - KUN | 23:13 | 23:15 | 1778 | 2 | ||||
|
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE | 23:38 | 23:40 | 1811 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM | 23:56 | 23:58 | 1833 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 01:58 | 02:10 | 1852 | 3 | ||||
|
CHANDIGARH - CDG | 02:53 | 03:13 | 1897 | 3 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 05:06 | 05:16 | 2010 | 3 | ||||
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR | 05:30 | 05:32 | 2023 | 3 | ||||
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW | 05:58 | 06:00 | 2045 | 3 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 06:24 | 06:26 | 2062 | 3 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC | 06:43 | 06:48 | 2067 | 3 | ||||
|
BEAS - BEAS | 07:17 | 07:19 | 2103 | 3 | ||||
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR | 08:00 | 08:25 | 2145 | 3 | ||||
|
BATALA JN - BAT | 09:08 | 09:10 | 2184 | 3 | ||||
|
DHARIWAL - DHW | 09:28 | 09:30 | 2203 | 3 | ||||
|
GURDASPUR - GSP | 09:51 | 09:53 | 2217 | 3 | ||||
|
DINA NAGAR - DNN | 10:03 | 10:05 | 2228 | 3 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT - PTK | 10:40 | 11:05 | 2252 | 3 | ||||
|
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR | 12:31 | 12:33 | 2305 | 3 | ||||
|
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ | 13:24 | 13:26 | 2331 | 3 | ||||
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | 14:25 | Dest | 2352 | 3 |
FAQS
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 covers 2352 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 arrives at destination at 14:25.
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS - 18309 departs from source at 11:00.