Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BGM SBC EXP - 20654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BELGAUM (BGM)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 611 Km

Train number 20654 is named as BGM SBC EXP and travels 611km distance

Train departs from station BELGAUM at 21:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BELGAUM - BGM Src 21:00 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:10 23:12 122 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 23:45 23:55 142 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 01:58 02:00 286 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 04:10 04:15 446 2
TUMKUR - TK 05:33 05:35 541 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:33 06:35 606 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:00 Dstn 611 2

FAQS

BGM SBC EXP - 20654 covers 611 kilometer to reach destination.
BGM SBC EXP - 20654 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGM SBC EXP - 20654 arrives at destination at 07:00.
BGM SBC EXP - 20654 departs from source at 21:00.