Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GD-BRK DMU - 75121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GONDA JN (GD)BAHRAICH (BRK)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 75121 is named as GD-BRK DMU and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 05:00 and reaches station BAHRAICH at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 05:00 0 1
GANGA DHAM - GADM 05:08 05:10 7 1
BANGAIN - BGAN 05:21 05:23 16 1
BISHESHWARGANJ - BEU 05:34 05:36 26 1
PAYAGPUR - PDR 05:48 05:50 35 1
YOGENDRA DHAM HALT - YEAM 06:01 06:02 42 1
CHILWARIYA - CLW 06:28 06:30 48 1
BAHRAICH - BRK 07:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

GD-BRK DMU - 75121 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
GD-BRK DMU - 75121 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD-BRK DMU - 75121 arrives at destination at 07:00.
GD-BRK DMU - 75121 departs from source at 05:00.