Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(PRYJ)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Fri 620 Km

Train number 82461 is named as PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station PRYJ at 20:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PRYJ Src 20:30 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 21:45 21:47 117 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:00 23:05 194 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 03:40 03:42 501 2
DADRI - DER 04:34 04:35 590 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:08 05:10 607 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 05:50 Dest 620 2

FAQS

PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82461 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82461 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82461 arrives at destination at 05:50.
PRYJ-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82461 departs from source at 20:30.