Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HSR JP SPL - 04834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HISAR (HSR)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 04834 is named as HSR JP SPL and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 00:45 and reaches station JAIPUR at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 00:45 0 1
SATROD - STD 00:55 00:57 11 1
HANSI - HNS 01:09 01:11 24 1
BHIWANI - BNW 02:05 02:15 60 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 02:36 02:38 88 1
REWARI - RE 03:45 03:50 143 1
BAWAL - BWL 04:11 04:12 158 1
AJARAKA - AIA 04:24 04:25 171 1
HARSAULI - HSI 04:36 04:37 182 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 04:45 04:47 191 1
PARISAL - PSL 05:00 05:01 204 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 05:15 05:20 217 1
MAHWA - MWW 05:30 05:31 228 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 05:41 05:42 236 1
DHIGAWARA - DGW 05:52 05:53 244 1
RAJGARH - RHG 06:01 06:03 253 1
SURERGOTH - SRRG 06:12 06:13 259 1
BASWA - BU 06:21 06:22 265 1
GULANA - GLNA 06:30 06:31 271 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:40 06:45 278 1
ARNIA - ARNA 06:53 06:54 284 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 07:01 07:02 289 1
BHAN KARI - BAK 07:10 07:11 296 1
DAUSA - DO 07:20 07:22 307 1
JATWARA - JW 07:34 07:35 319 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 07:42 07:43 323 1
JHIR - JHIR 07:50 07:51 329 1
BASSI - BAI 07:59 08:00 335 1
KANAUTA - KUT 08:09 08:10 345 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 08:17 08:19 351 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:27 08:29 357 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:35 08:38 363 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:20 Dstn 368 1

FAQS

HSR JP SPL - 04834 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR JP SPL - 04834 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR JP SPL - 04834 arrives at destination at 09:20.
HSR JP SPL - 04834 departs from source at 00:45.