Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC QLN SPL - 07133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sat 1494 Km

Train number 07133 is named as SC QLN SPL and travels 1494km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:40 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 05:40 0 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 06:00 06:02 13 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 08:00 08:02 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 08:40 08:42 148 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 09:10 09:12 169 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 09:25 09:27 186 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 11:00 11:02 239 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 12:00 12:05 282 1
TENALI JN - TEL 13:00 13:02 307 1
BAPATLA - BPP 13:45 13:47 349 1
CHIRALA - CLX 14:02 14:04 364 1
ONGOLE - OGL 14:50 14:52 414 1
KAVALI - KVZ 15:40 15:42 480 1
NELLORE - NLR 16:32 16:34 530 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:20 17:22 568 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:35 18:45 651 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 19:15 19:20 661 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 19:50 19:52 703 1
CHITTOR - CTO 20:20 20:22 733 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 21:05 21:10 766 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 22:28 22:30 849 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:37 00:40 969 2
ERODE JN - ED 01:37 01:40 1032 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:37 03:40 1133 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 06:05 06:15 1187 2
THRISUR - TCR 07:42 07:45 1264 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 09:00 09:05 1336 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 11:17 11:20 1398 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 11:40 11:42 1415 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 11:52 11:54 1423 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 12:08 12:10 1433 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 12:22 12:24 1445 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:33 12:35 1453 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:50 Dest 1494 2

FAQS

SC QLN SPL - 07133 covers 1494 kilometer to reach destination.
SC QLN SPL - 07133 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC QLN SPL - 07133 arrives at destination at 13:50.
SC QLN SPL - 07133 departs from source at 05:40.