Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KCG QLN SPL - 07141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Mon 1590 Km

Train number 07141 is named as KCG QLN SPL and travels 1590km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 16:20 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 16:20 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:55 17:05 8 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:15 17:17 12 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:45 17:47 30 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:25 18:27 79 1
TANDUR - TDU 19:05 19:07 121 1
SERAM - SEM 19:40 19:42 154 1
YADGIR - YG 22:00 22:02 230 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:50 22:52 299 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:05 23:07 327 1
ADONI - AD 23:50 23:52 368 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:50 01:00 420 2
GOOTY - GY 01:30 01:32 448 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:00 02:02 496 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 02:25 02:27 524 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 02:50 02:52 565 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 03:10 03:12 581 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:32 03:34 604 2
NANDALUR - NRE 04:15 04:17 644 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 04:30 04:32 655 2
KODURU - KOU 04:50 04:52 689 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:45 05:55 729 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:20 08:25 862 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:38 09:40 946 2
SALEM JN - SA 11:47 11:50 1066 2
ERODE JN - ED 12:45 13:00 1129 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 14:30 14:35 1229 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 15:45 15:55 1284 2
THRISUR - TCR 16:52 16:55 1361 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 18:05 18:10 1432 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:20 19:23 1494 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 19:45 19:47 1512 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:56 19:58 1520 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:11 20:13 1529 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 20:25 20:27 1542 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:36 20:38 1549 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:40 Dest 1590 2

FAQS

KCG QLN SPL - 07141 covers 1590 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG QLN SPL - 07141 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG QLN SPL - 07141 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KCG QLN SPL - 07141 departs from source at 16:20.