Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(KIUL) (GAYA)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63355 is named as KIUL-GAYA MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KIUL at 13:00 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- KIUL Src 13:00 0 1
- LKR 13:06 13:08 1 1
- GSDH 13:24 13:25 10 1
- SRY 13:34 13:36 16 1
- EKH 13:47 13:48 22 1
- SHK 13:53 13:55 27 1
- KSMB 14:03 14:04 33 1
- KSC 14:15 14:17 42 1
- BFX 14:25 14:26 46 1
- SONW 14:30 14:31 49 1
- WRS 14:58 15:00 52 1
- BBE 15:08 15:09 59 1
- XSAD 15:15 15:16 65 1
- NWD 15:50 15:55 70 1
- CTHT 16:04 16:05 79 1
- TIA 16:23 16:25 88 1
- MZW 16:35 16:36 97 1
- JMN 16:41 16:42 99 1
- EC28 16:48 16:49 104 1
- WZJ 16:54 16:56 106 1
- KLNA 17:03 17:04 109 1
- KRJR 17:10 17:11 113 1
- PMI 17:18 17:19 118 1
- MPO 18:09 18:10 124 1
- GAYA 18:25 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63355 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63355 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63355 arrives at destination at 18:25.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63355 departs from source at 13:00.