Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PAU HYB SPL - 07654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURNA JN (PAU)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 07654 is named as PAU HYB SPL and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 07:40 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 07:40 0 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 07:49 07:50 13 1
PINGLI - PIZ 07:55 07:56 19 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 08:08 08:10 29 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 08:24 08:25 46 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 08:59 09:00 63 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 09:09 09:10 77 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 10:05 10:20 93 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:38 11:40 156 1
UDGIR - UDGR 12:20 12:21 189 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 12:44 12:45 208 1
BHALKI - BHLK 13:20 13:22 232 1
BIDAR - BIDR 14:12 14:14 270 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 14:45 14:47 301 1
MARPALLI - MRF 15:15 15:16 325 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 16:05 16:07 360 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 16:55 16:57 410 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:10 17:11 415 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 17:21 17:22 424 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:32 17:33 428 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 17:45 17:46 431 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 19:10 Dstn 433 1

FAQS

PAU HYB SPL - 07654 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU HYB SPL - 07654 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU HYB SPL - 07654 arrives at destination at 19:10.
PAU HYB SPL - 07654 departs from source at 07:40.