Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC-RU - 00770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Thu, Sat 721 Km

Train number 00770 is named as SC-RU and travels 721km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:00 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 06:00 0 1
WARANGAL - WL 08:00 08:05 142 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 09:35 09:40 249 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:10 11:25 346 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:55 12:00 377 1
ONGOLE - OGL 13:20 13:25 484 1
NELLORE - NLR 14:45 14:50 600 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:25 15:30 638 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 16:00 16:05 674 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:15 Dest 721 1

FAQS

SC-RU - 00770 covers 721 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-RU - 00770 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-RU - 00770 arrives at destination at 17:15.
SC-RU - 00770 departs from source at 06:00.