Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HOWRAH JN-HWH to BALASORE-BLS Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:35)BALASORE-BLS (11:38) 3hr 3mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (09:15)BALASORE-BLS (12:44) 3hr 29mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:30)BALASORE-BLS (15:32) 4hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:25)BALASORE-BLS (16:38) 3hr 13mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:40)BALASORE-BLS (20:32) 4hr 52mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (16:15)BALASORE-BLS (19:20) 3hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SANTRAGACHI JN-SRC (18:00)BALASORE-BLS (20:48) 2hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HOWRAH JN-HWH (22:40)BALASORE-BLS (01:40) 3hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:00)BALASORE-BLS (02:10) 3hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:55)BALASORE-BLS (02:59) 3hr 4mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S