Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LOKMANYATILAK-LTT to THIVIM-THVM Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Jul

PANVEL-PNVL (00:05)THIVIM-THVM (09:00) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (05:10)THIVIM-THVM (14:40) 9hr 30mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

KALYAN JN-KYN (05:15)THIVIM-THVM (16:02) 10hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (07:10)THIVIM-THVM (18:00) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VASAI ROAD-BSR (10:10)THIVIM-THVM (21:00) 10hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (11:40)THIVIM-THVM (21:40) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VASAI ROAD-BSR (14:15)THIVIM-THVM (00:30) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (23:05)THIVIM-THVM (10:10) 11hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S