Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC to ERNAKULAM JN-ERS Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (03:35)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (07:45) 4hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (05:05)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (10:10) 5hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (05:55)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (09:15) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (06:10)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (10:55) 4hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (07:00)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (11:15) 4hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOCHUVELI-KCVL (09:15)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (12:55) 3hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (09:15)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (14:00) 4hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOCHUVELI-KCVL (11:10)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (14:15) 3hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (12:20)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (16:20) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (12:45)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (17:50) 5hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (14:50)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (19:00) 4hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (15:00)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (19:15) 4hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOCHUVELI-KCVL (16:45)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (20:30) 3hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (17:15)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (21:40) 4hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (17:30)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (21:50) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (17:45)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (23:10) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (18:40)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (00:05) 5hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (19:15)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (22:20) 3hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (19:25)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (23:25) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (20:30)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (00:55) 4hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOCHUVELI-KCVL (20:50)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (01:05) 4hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (20:50)ERNAKULAM TOWN-ERN (01:25) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL-TVC (23:15)ERNAKULAM JN-ERS (03:55) 4hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S