Live Running Status of Train LKO PYGS SPL - 04238 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | Src |
05:25
|
|
|
UTRAHTIA - UTR |
05:48
|
05:49
|
|
|
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ |
06:00
|
06:01
|
|
|
KANKAHA - KKAH |
06:09
|
06:10
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
06:18
|
06:19
|
|
|
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR |
06:26
|
06:27
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
KUNEANGANJ - KVG |
06:45
|
06:46
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
06:54
|
06:55
|
|
|
GANGAGANJ - GANG |
07:03
|
07:04
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
07:34
|
07:39
|
|
|
RUPAMAU - RUM |
07:54
|
07:55
|
|
|
FURSATGANJ - FTG |
08:05
|
08:06
|
|
|
JAIS - JAIS |
08:21
|
08:22
|
|
|
KASIMPUR - KCJ |
08:28
|
08:29
|
|
|
BANI - BANI |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
MISRAULI - MFL |
09:29
|
09:30
|
|
|
ANTU - ANTU |
09:43
|
09:44
|
|
|
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ |
09:53
|
09:54
|
|
|
CHILBILA JN - CIL |
10:02
|
10:03
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
10:55
|
11:00
|
|
|
BHUPIA MAU - VPO |
11:07
|
11:08
|
|
|
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
MAU AIMMA - MEM |
11:42
|
11:43
|
|
|
SIWAITH - SWE |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
12:33
|
12:34
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
12:57
|
12:58
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS |
13:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LKO PYGS SPL - 04238 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO PYGS SPL - 04238 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO PYGS SPL - 04238 arrives at destination at 13:25.
LKO PYGS SPL - 04238 departs from source at 05:25.