Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train DLI-SMQL-SRE SPL - 04429 for 26 September 2021

Daily 164 Km Updated: 28 Sep 04:51:53 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
18:05
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
18:19
18:21
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL
18:28
18:29
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
18:33
18:34
NOLI - NOLI
18:38
18:39
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
18:45
18:46
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
18:51
18:52
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
18:57
18:58
KHEKRA - KEX
19:03
19:04
SANHERA HALT - SFA
19:10
19:11
AHERA HALT - AHQ
19:16
19:17
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
19:26
19:27
SUJRA - SUJR
19:35
19:36
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
19:41
19:42
BARKA - BADK
19:46
19:47
BARAUT - BTU
19:51
19:52
BAOLI - BAOL
19:59
20:00
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
20:06
20:07
BHUDPUR - BDHP
20:13
20:14
ASARA HALT - ASAR
20:19
20:20
AILAM - AILM
20:24
20:25
KANDHLA - KQL
20:35
20:36
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
20:43
20:44
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
20:49
20:50
SHAMLI - SMQL
21:15
21:20
HIND - HIND
21:34
21:35
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
21:45
21:46
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
21:50
21:51
NANAUTA - NNX
22:02
22:03
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
22:15
22:16
MANANI - MNZ
22:27
22:28
TAPRI - TPZ
22:39
22:40
SAHARANPUR - SRE
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-SMQL-SRE SPL - 04429 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL-SRE SPL - 04429 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL-SRE SPL - 04429 arrives at destination at 23:05.
DLI-SMQL-SRE SPL - 04429 departs from source at 18:05.