Live Running Status of Train SGRL TPU SPL - 05073 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHOPAN - CPU | Src |
18:30
|
|
|
CHURK - CUK |
19:02
|
19:03
|
|
|
SONBHADRA - SBDR |
19:15
|
19:17
|
|
|
LUSA - LUSA |
20:05
|
20:06
|
|
|
SAKTESGARH - SKGH |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
CHUNAR - CAR |
21:50
|
21:55
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
22:20
|
22:25
|
|
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL |
22:36
|
22:38
|
|
|
MEJA ROAD - MJA |
00:20
|
00:21
|
|
|
NAINI - NYN |
01:34
|
01:35
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
02:20
|
02:50
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
03:07
|
03:09
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
03:23
|
03:24
|
|
|
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC |
03:46
|
03:47
|
|
|
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO |
03:54
|
03:55
|
|
|
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM |
04:10
|
04:11
|
|
|
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR |
04:23
|
04:24
|
|
|
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN |
04:32
|
04:33
|
|
|
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR |
04:45
|
04:46
|
|
|
LACHHMANPUR - LMN |
05:02
|
05:03
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
05:25
|
05:30
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
05:48
|
05:49
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
06:04
|
06:05
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
06:22
|
06:23
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
08:00
|
08:10
|
|
|
ALAMNAGAR - AMG |
08:28
|
08:29
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
09:01
|
09:03
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
09:50
|
09:52
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
11:01
|
11:03
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
12:20
|
12:25
|
|
|
BAREILLY CITY - BC |
12:35
|
12:40
|
|
|
IZZATNAGAR - IZN |
12:53
|
12:58
|
|
|
PILIBHIT JN - PBE |
13:50
|
13:55
|
|
|
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
KHATIMA - KHMA |
14:37
|
14:42
|
|
|
TANAKPUR - TPU |
15:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SGRL TPU SPL - 05073 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL TPU SPL - 05073 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL TPU SPL - 05073 arrives at destination at 15:25.
SGRL TPU SPL - 05073 departs from source at 18:30.