Live Running Status of Train TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src |
05:15
|
|
|
SINI JN - SINI |
05:39
|
05:41
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
06:10
|
06:12
|
|
|
GOILKERA - GOL |
06:39
|
06:41
|
|
|
JARAIKELA - JRA |
07:13
|
07:15
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
07:40
|
07:45
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
08:13
|
08:15
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
10:45
|
10:55
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
11:30
|
11:35
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
12:45
|
12:50
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
13:50
|
14:00
|
|
|
KESINGA - KSNG |
14:20
|
14:22
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
15:30
|
15:32
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP |
17:48
|
17:50
|
|
|
BOBBILI - VBL |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
19:05
|
19:15
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
20:43
|
20:45
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
21:43
|
21:45
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
22:43
|
22:45
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
00:03
|
00:05
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
TANUKU - TNKU |
00:44
|
00:45
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
01:23
|
01:25
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
02:03
|
02:05
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
02:43
|
02:45
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
03:45
|
04:00
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
04:28
|
04:30
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
05:13
|
05:15
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
05:28
|
05:30
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
06:28
|
06:30
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
07:38
|
07:40
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
08:28
|
08:30
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
13:05
|
13:10
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
14:08
|
14:10
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
15:15
|
15:35
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
17:00
|
17:05
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
18:42
|
18:45
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
19:50
|
19:55
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
20:38
|
20:40
|
|
|
PODANUR JN - PTJ |
21:34
|
21:35
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
22:37
|
22:40
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
23:55
|
23:58
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
01:08
|
01:10
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS |
01:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 covers 2297 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 arrives at destination at 01:55.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18189 departs from source at 05:15.