Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 for yesterday

Daily 155 Km Updated: 24 Sep 09:17:36 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
13:55
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
13:58
13:59
PIRTALA - PRTL
14:04
14:05
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
14:09
14:10
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
14:15
14:16
JIAGANJ - JJG
14:20
14:21
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
14:30
14:31
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
14:37
14:38
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
14:44
14:45
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
14:51
14:52
SARAGCHNI - SGV
14:56
14:57
BHABTA - BFT
15:01
15:02
BELDANGA - BEB
15:07
15:08
REJINAGAR - REJ
15:16
15:17
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
15:21
15:22
PLASSEY - PLY
15:27
15:28
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
15:33
15:34
DEBAGRAM - DEB
15:39
15:40
SONADANGA - SVH
15:47
15:48
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
15:55
15:56
MURAGACHA - MGM
16:04
16:05
DHUBULIA - DHU
16:10
16:11
BAHADURPUR - BPD
16:16
16:17
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
16:38
16:39
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
16:42
16:43
BADKULLA - BDZ
16:47
16:48
TAHERPUR - THP
16:52
16:53
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
16:55
16:56
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
16:59
17:00
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
17:12
Dstn

FAQS

LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 arrives at destination at 17:12.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 departs from source at 13:55.