Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 for 16 September 2021

Daily 52 Km Updated: 16 Sep 16:25:05 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
22:24
TAKI ROAD - TKF
22:26
22:27
NIMDANRI - NMDR
22:29
22:30
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
22:35
22:36
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
22:38
22:39
BASIRHAT - BSHT
22:39
22:40
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
22:43
22:44
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
22:48
22:49
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
22:52
22:53
MALATIPUR - MPE
22:56
22:57
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
23:01
23:02
HARUA ROAD - HRO
23:05
23:06
BHASILA - BSLA
23:08
23:09
LEBUTALA - LBTL
23:11
23:12
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
23:15
23:16
SONDALIA - SXC
23:19
23:20
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
23:23
23:24
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
23:26
23:27
KAZIPARA - KZPR
23:29
23:30
BARASAT - BT
23:40
Dstn

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 arrives at destination at 23:40.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 departs from source at 22:24.