Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 for tomorrow

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 30 Jul 21:45:36 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
07:35
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:37
07:38
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:40
07:41
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:45
07:46
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:48
07:49
GARIA - GIA
07:50
07:51
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:52
07:53
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:55
07:56
JADABPUR - JDP
07:59
08:00
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:02
08:03
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:06
08:07
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:22
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 arrives at destination at 08:22.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 departs from source at 07:35.