Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 for 19 September 2021

Daily 25 Km Updated: 19 Sep 17:13:59 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
15:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:09
15:10
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:11
15:12
JADABPUR - JDP
15:14
15:15
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:16
15:17
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:20
15:21
GARIA - GIA
15:21
15:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:23
15:24
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:27
15:28
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:31
15:32
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:38
15:39
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:46
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 arrives at destination at 15:46.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34636 departs from source at 15:02.