Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 for 19 September 2021

Daily 60 Km Updated: 19 Sep 08:40:14 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
21:56
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:03
22:04
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:05
22:06
JADABPUR - JDP
22:08
22:09
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:10
22:11
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:14
22:15
GARIA - GIA
22:15
22:16
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:17
22:18
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:21
22:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
22:26
22:27
MALLIKPUR - MAK
22:29
22:30
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
22:39
22:40
KALYANPUR - KYP
22:44
22:45
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
22:47
22:48
HOTAR - HT
22:50
22:51
DHAMUA - DMU
22:53
22:54
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
22:56
22:57
MAGRA HAT - MGT
23:00
23:01
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
23:04
23:05
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
23:07
23:08
DEULA - D
23:12
23:13
NETRA - NTA
23:15
23:16
BASULDANGA - BSD
23:18
23:19
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
23:21
23:22
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
23:32
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 arrives at destination at 23:32.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 departs from source at 21:56.