Live Running Status of Train HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
04:55
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
05:02
|
05:03
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
05:05
|
05:06
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
05:11
|
05:12
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
05:16
|
05:17
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
05:18
|
05:19
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
05:23
|
05:24
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
05:25
|
05:26
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
05:28
|
05:29
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
05:32
|
05:33
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
05:35
|
05:36
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
05:39
|
05:40
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
05:43
|
05:44
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
05:48
|
05:49
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
05:53
|
05:54
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
05:55
|
05:56
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
06:04
|
06:05
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
06:07
|
06:08
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
06:12
|
06:13
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
06:16
|
06:17
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
06:21
|
06:22
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
06:24
|
06:25
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
06:28
|
06:29
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
06:31
|
06:32
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
06:36
|
06:37
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
06:40
|
06:41
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
07:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 arrives at destination at 07:00.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 departs from source at 04:55.