Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36844 for 16 September 2021

Daily 95 Km Updated: 19 Sep 16:23:19 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
15:25
GANGPUR - GRP
15:30
15:31
SAKTIGARH - SKG
15:37
15:38
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
15:41
15:42
CHANCHAI - CHC
15:44
15:45
MASAGRAM - MSAE
15:48
15:49
NABAGRAM - NBAE
15:51
15:52
JAUGRAM - JRAE
15:54
15:55
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
15:58
15:59
GURAP - GRAE
16:02
16:03
HAJIGARH - HIH
16:06
16:07
CHERAGRAM BH - CRAE
16:09
16:10
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
16:10
16:11
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
16:13
16:14
BELMURI - BMAE
16:16
16:17
PORABAZAR - PBZ
16:19
16:20
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
16:22
16:23
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
16:28
16:29
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
16:30
16:31
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
16:34
16:35
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
16:36
16:37
BARUIPARA - BRPA
16:39
16:40
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
16:43
16:44
JANAI ROAD - JOX
16:45
16:46
GOBRA - GBRA
16:49
16:50
DANKUNI - DKAE
16:53
16:54
BELANAGAR - BZL
16:57
16:58
BELUR - BEQ
17:03
17:04
LILUAH - LLH
17:06
17:07
HOWRAH JN - HWH
17:30
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36844 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36844 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36844 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36844 departs from source at 15:25.