Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
21:42
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
21:49
|
21:50
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
21:52
|
21:53
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
21:58
|
21:59
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
22:03
|
22:04
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
22:08
|
22:09
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
22:11
|
22:12
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
22:18
|
22:19
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
22:21
|
22:22
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
22:24
|
22:25
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
22:27
|
22:28
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
22:32
|
22:33
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
22:37
|
22:38
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
22:41
|
22:42
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
22:44
|
22:45
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
22:48
|
22:49
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
22:53
|
22:54
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
22:57
|
22:58
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
23:01
|
23:02
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
23:12
|
23:13
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
23:19
|
23:20
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
23:22
|
23:23
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
23:27
|
23:28
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
23:45
|
23:46
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
23:54
|
23:55
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
00:03
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 arrives at destination at 00:03.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 departs from source at 21:42.