Live Running Status of Train HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
18:40
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
18:53
|
18:54
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
18:58
|
18:59
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
19:01
|
19:02
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
19:15
|
19:16
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
19:26
|
19:27
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
19:30
|
19:31
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
19:41
|
19:42
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
19:47
|
19:48
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
19:50
|
19:51
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
20:01
|
20:03
|
|
|
TALPUR HALT - TLPH |
20:10
|
20:11
|
|
|
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH |
20:18
|
20:19
|
|
|
MAYAPUR - MAYP |
20:27
|
20:28
|
|
|
ARAMBAG - AMBG |
20:39
|
20:40
|
|
|
GOGHAT - GOGT |
21:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HWH-GOGT LOCAL - 37379 departs from source at 18:40.