Live Running Status of Train TBM-GPD EMU - 42521
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TAMBARAM - TBM | Src |
18:08
|
|
|
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS |
18:11
|
18:12
|
|
|
CHROMEPET - CMP |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
PALLAVARAM - PV |
18:17
|
18:18
|
|
|
TRISULAM - TLM |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
MINAMBAKKAM - MN |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM |
18:28
|
18:29
|
|
|
GUINDY - GDY |
18:31
|
18:32
|
|
|
SAIDAPET - SP |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
MAMBALAM - MBM |
18:37
|
18:38
|
|
|
KODAMBAKAM - MKK |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK |
18:41
|
18:42
|
|
|
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK - MPK |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
18:53
|
18:54
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
19:00
|
19:05
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
19:20
|
19:21
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
19:26
|
19:27
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
19:35
|
19:36
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
19:41
|
19:42
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
19:48
|
19:49
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
19:53
|
19:54
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
19:55
|
19:56
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
20:05
|
20:06
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
20:11
|
20:12
|
|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD |
20:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TBM-GPD EMU - 42521 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-GPD EMU - 42521 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-GPD EMU - 42521 arrives at destination at 20:40.
TBM-GPD EMU - 42521 departs from source at 18:08.