Live Running Status of Train VLCY-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42659
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
19:10
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
19:12
|
19:13
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
19:20
|
19:21
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
19:26
|
19:27
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
19:28
|
19:29
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
19:33
|
19:34
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
19:35
|
19:36
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
19:41
|
19:42
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
19:43
|
19:44
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
19:55
|
20:00
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
20:04
|
20:05
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
20:15
|
20:16
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
20:17
|
20:18
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
20:19
|
20:20
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
20:24
|
20:25
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
20:30
|
20:31
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
20:33
|
20:34
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
20:39
|
20:40
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
20:46
|
20:47
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
20:48
|
20:49
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
20:50
|
20:51
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
20:53
|
20:54
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
21:02
|
21:03
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
21:08
|
21:09
|
|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD |
21:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42659 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42659 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42659 arrives at destination at 21:35.
VLCY-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42659 departs from source at 19:10.