Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 for 26 September 2021

Daily 48 Km Updated: 26 Sep 18:20:45 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
07:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:43
07:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:46
07:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:49
07:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:54
07:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:57
07:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:09
08:10
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:11
08:12
AVADI - AVD
08:15
08:16
ANNANUR - ANNR
08:19
08:20
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
08:22
08:23
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:25
08:26
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:28
08:29
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:31
08:32
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:35
08:36
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:38
08:39
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:40
08:41
PERAMBUR - PER
08:42
08:43
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
08:44
08:45
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:47
08:48
MASS
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 arrives at destination at 09:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43212 departs from source at 07:40.