Live Running Status of Train NGP-ET PASS - 51829 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
NAGPUR - NGP | Src |
08:00
|
|
|
GODHANI - GNQ |
08:11
|
08:12
|
|
|
BHARATWADA - BWRA |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
KALMESHWAR - KSWR |
08:30
|
08:31
|
|
|
KOHLI - KOHL |
08:43
|
08:44
|
|
|
SONKHAMB - SNKB |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
METPANJRA - MER |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
KATOL - KATL |
09:10
|
09:11
|
|
|
KALAMBHA - KLBA |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
TINKHEDA - TNH |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
NARKHER - NRKR |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
DARIMETA - DDMT |
09:53
|
09:54
|
|
|
PANDHURNA - PAR |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
TEEGAON - TEO |
10:15
|
10:16
|
|
|
GHUNDANKHAPA - GDKP |
10:27
|
10:28
|
|
|
CHICHONDA - CCD |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
HATNA PUR - HTN |
10:51
|
10:52
|
|
|
MULTAI - MTY |
11:02
|
11:03
|
|
|
JAULKHERA - JKR |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
AMLA JN - AMLA |
11:30
|
11:50
|
|
|
BARSALI - BYS |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK |
12:07
|
12:08
|
|
|
BETUL - BZU |
12:16
|
12:17
|
|
|
MARAMJHIRI - MJY |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
DHARAKHOH - DHQ |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
GHORADONGRI - GDYA |
13:19
|
13:20
|
|
|
BARBATPUR - BBTR |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
MAGARDOH - MGRD |
13:34
|
13:35
|
|
|
DHODRA MOHAR - DOH |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
POLA PATTHAR - POX |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
KALA AKHAR - KQE |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
SAHELI - SAHL |
14:19
|
14:20
|
|
|
TAKU - TAKU |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
KIRATGARH - KRTH |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
17:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 arrives at destination at 17:45.
NGP-ET PASS - 51829 departs from source at 08:00.