Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 for 25 September 2021

Daily 60 Km Updated: 28 Sep 20:15:11 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
Src
10:40
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
10:49
10:50
KONANUR - KRNU
10:54
10:55
KAVALANDE - KVE
11:00
11:01
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
11:07
11:08
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
11:13
11:14
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
11:29
11:30
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
11:34
11:35
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
11:39
11:40
KADAKOLA - KDO
11:44
11:45
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
11:57
11:58
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
12:01
12:02
MYSORE JN - MYS
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 arrives at destination at 12:30.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER - 56203 departs from source at 10:40.