Live Running Status of Train PAU PASS - 57547 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB | Src |
07:55
|
|
|
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD |
08:00
|
08:01
|
|
|
BEGAMPET - BMT |
08:09
|
08:10
|
|
|
SANAT NAGAR - SNF |
08:18
|
08:19
|
|
|
HAFIZPETA - HFZ |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
LINGAMPALLI - LPI |
08:33
|
08:34
|
|
|
NAGALAPALLE - NPL |
08:46
|
08:47
|
|
|
SHANKARPALLI - SKP |
08:57
|
08:58
|
|
|
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK |
09:03
|
09:04
|
|
|
GULLAGUDA - GGD |
09:08
|
09:09
|
|
|
CHITGIDDA - CTF |
09:16
|
09:17
|
|
|
VIKARABAD JN - VKB |
09:25
|
09:30
|
|
|
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
MARPALLI - MRF |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR |
10:17
|
10:18
|
|
|
ZAHIRABAD - ZB |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
MATALKUNTA - MTV |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
CHITTA HALT - CHTT |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
BIDAR - BIDR |
11:15
|
11:20
|
|
|
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
HALBARGA - HBU |
11:39
|
11:40
|
|
|
BHALKI - BHLK |
12:13
|
12:25
|
|
|
KALGUPUR - KCP |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
UDGIR - UDGR |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
HER - HER |
14:04
|
14:05
|
|
|
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR |
14:11
|
14:12
|
|
|
NAGESHWADI HALT - NGHW |
14:19
|
14:20
|
|
|
CHAKUR - CKX |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
LATUR ROAD - LTRR |
14:53
|
14:55
|
|
|
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN |
15:04
|
15:05
|
|
|
JANWAL - JOA |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
KAREPUR - KRPR |
15:24
|
15:25
|
|
|
PANGAON - PNF |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
MURTI - MRTY |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
GHAT NANDUR - GTU |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI |
17:35
|
17:50
|
|
|
UKHALI - UKH |
17:56
|
17:57
|
|
|
VADGAON NILA - WDN |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
GANGAKHER - GNH |
18:18
|
18:20
|
|
|
DHONDI - DNDI |
18:37
|
18:38
|
|
|
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
SANGANAPUR - SNGR |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
18:58
|
19:00
|
|
|
PINGLI - PIZ |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
MIRKHAL - MQL |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
PURNA JN - PAU |
21:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PAU PASS - 57547 covers 434 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU PASS - 57547 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU PASS - 57547 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PAU PASS - 57547 departs from source at 07:55.