Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 for yesterday

Daily 88 Km Updated: 30 Nov 13:31:40 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
Src
20:30
MATARI - MRQ
20:44
20:45
TETULMARI - TET
20:58
20:59
BHULI - BHN
21:04
21:05
DHANBAD JN - DHN
21:14
21:17
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
21:27
21:28
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
21:57
21:58
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
22:05
22:06
KALUBATHAN - KAO
22:13
22:14
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
22:18
22:19
MUGMA - MMU
22:24
22:25
KUMARDUBI - KMME
22:29
22:30
BARAKAR - BRR
22:34
22:35
KULTI - ULT
22:39
22:40
SITARAMPUR - STN
22:49
22:50
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
22:55
22:56
ASANSOL JN - ASN
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 arrives at destination at 23:05.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 departs from source at 20:30.